Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, DUCHESS ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK42 0SH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+220.8%
Price Change
+£150,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£218,000
+220.8%
Sold on 5 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£150,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 14 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 0SH
← Back to All Properties