Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ARGENT WAY, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 5NF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+2.0%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+39.2%
Sold on 17 June 2003
Detached
+£69,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,995
Sold on 6 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 5NF
← Back to All Properties