22, LOVAT MEADOW CLOSE, NEWPORT PAGNELL, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK16 0HT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£261,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+148.6%
Price Change
+£156,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£261,000+148.6%
Sold on 6 February 2025
Terraced
+£156,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+28.0%
Sold on 18 September 2017
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000+9.3%
Sold on 6 September 2013
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 23 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1