Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, RIDGE GROVE, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY9 7PY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.4%
Price Change
+£85,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£179,000
+91.4%
Sold on 31 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500
+48.5%
Sold on 28 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£30,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,950
Sold on 2 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY9 7PY
← Back to All Properties