Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, SHAKESPEARE ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 5QL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+17.0%
Sold on 15 April 2021
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£171,000
+60.9%
Sold on 15 July 2016
Terraced
+£64,755 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,245
-11.5%
Sold on 13 February 2009
Terraced
-£13,755 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+100.0%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 16 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 5QL
← Back to All Properties