Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, MILLWRIGHT WAY, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 1BQ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2013
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£139,000
+6.9%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£130,000
+30.0%
Sold on 18 April 2008
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£100,000
+42.9%
Sold on 10 December 2002
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
+18.6%
Sold on 22 October 2002
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000
+73.5%
Sold on 24 March 2000
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 21 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 1BQ
← Back to All Properties