Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 11, VELVET COURT, GRANBY ROW, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M1 7AB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+66.7%
Sold on 14 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,000
+52.4%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000
+5.0%
Sold on 7 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 27 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M1 7AB
← Back to All Properties