Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 55, THE REACH, 39, LEEDS STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L3 2DA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,500
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-41.2%
Price Change
-£50,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£72,500
-41.2%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£50,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,300
Sold on 9 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L3 2DA
← Back to All Properties