Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, HINDOVER ROAD, SEAFORD, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN25 3NT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+504.0%
Price Change
+£254,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
+504.0%
Sold on 20 June 2025
Terraced
+£254,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN25 3NT
← Back to All Properties