Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, THE GATHERUMS, QUEEN STREET PLACE, LOUTH, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN11 9BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,500
Last Sold Price
1 March 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-35.9%
Price Change
-£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£88,500
-35.9%
Sold on 1 March 2013
Terraced
-£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+74.7%
Sold on 2 October 2007
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 14 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN11 9BD
← Back to All Properties