54, ROWSON STREET, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH45 2LX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£105,000+11.1%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,500+136.3%
Sold on 9 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000+2.7%
Sold on 16 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,950
Sold on 24 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1