Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, MANCHESTER ROAD, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 2JY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,270,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£270,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,270,000
+27.0%
Sold on 14 July 2016
Detached
+£270,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£999,995
+27.4%
Sold on 6 May 2014
Detached
+£214,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£785,000
+27.1%
Sold on 5 November 2007
Detached
+£167,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£617,500
Sold on 25 April 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 2JY
← Back to All Properties