APARTMENT 73, 1, ISAAC WAY, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M4 7ED

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£9,920 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£125,000+8.6%
Sold on 5 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,920 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,080
Sold on 10 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1