Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
113, DERWENT ROAD, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG19 3UR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.0%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£208,000
+41.0%
Sold on 14 May 2014
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+158.8%
Sold on 8 July 2004
Terraced
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 12 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 3UR
← Back to All Properties