Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, JEPSON ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S5 6AP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,150
Last Sold Price
7 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£23,150 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£146,150
+18.8%
Sold on 7 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£23,150 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+2.5%
Sold on 13 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+46.3%
Sold on 20 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 9 January 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S5 6AP
← Back to All Properties