23, ALBERT AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M18 7JX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£108,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.3%
Price Change
+£63,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£108,000+140.3%
Sold on 11 February 2019
Terraced
+£63,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,950+7.2%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,950
Sold on 25 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1