Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ASHBOURNE RISE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD2 4DJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,995
Last Sold Price
3 October 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+163.1%
Price Change
+£61,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£99,995
+163.1%
Sold on 3 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£61,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 16 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD2 4DJ
← Back to All Properties