Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, FURZE CLOSE, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH6 9SL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.1%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£435,000
+61.1%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000
+53.8%
Sold on 26 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,500
Sold on 15 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH6 9SL
← Back to All Properties