34, ARNOLD CRESCENT, MEXBOROUGH, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S64 9JX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£64,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-28.9%
Price Change
-£25,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£64,000-28.9%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Semi-Detached
-£25,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,995+5.9%
Sold on 18 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 10 September 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1