Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, ST JOHNS HOUSE, ROBINSON ROAD, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH65 5FH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.9%
Price Change
-£7,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£81,000
-8.9%
Sold on 23 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,950
+27.1%
Sold on 6 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 28 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH65 5FH
← Back to All Properties