Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, SHAKLETON ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 6HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,950
Last Sold Price
28 November 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£24,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£96,950
+33.3%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£24,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,750
+91.4%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£34,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 6HT
← Back to All Properties