Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, HEATHERBROOK ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE4 1AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.4%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£89,000
+60.4%
Sold on 2 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,500
+22.0%
Sold on 8 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 10 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE4 1AL
← Back to All Properties