Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, TUDOR CRESCENT, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 2SR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£417,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.5%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£417,500
+46.5%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+69.1%
Sold on 30 October 2014
Terraced
+£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,500
+180.8%
Sold on 17 February 2006
Terraced
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 3 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 2SR
← Back to All Properties