Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
974, WARWICK ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B27 6QG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,999
Last Sold Price
23 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£75,999 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£345,999
+28.1%
Sold on 23 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£75,999 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+12.5%
Sold on 15 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
-4.0%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Semi-Detached
-£9,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,999
Sold on 29 November 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B27 6QG
← Back to All Properties