Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, SHELLEY DRIVE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B74 4YD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,500
Last Sold Price
15 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.7%
Price Change
+£113,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,500
+58.7%
Sold on 15 October 2025
Terraced
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,500
+42.6%
Sold on 4 September 2015
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+87.5%
Sold on 1 July 2003
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 21 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B74 4YD
← Back to All Properties