15, LANGDALE DRIVE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD5 9EW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£5,100 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£125,000+4.3%
Sold on 11 March 2009
Semi-Detached
+£5,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,900+182.1%
Sold on 13 August 2008
Semi-Detached
+£77,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 2 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1