Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
147, DELAPRE DRIVE, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX16 3WS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.9%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+78.9%
Sold on 4 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,000
+26.7%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+29.3%
Sold on 23 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+14.9%
Sold on 15 May 1998
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 25 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX16 3WS
← Back to All Properties