Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, LAXTON WALK, WEST MALLING, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME19 4HZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£369,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£369,000
+19.0%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,000
+25.8%
Sold on 5 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£246,500
+31.2%
Sold on 19 January 2012
Semi-Detached
+£58,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,950
Sold on 30 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME19 4HZ
← Back to All Properties