Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, LEAFIELDS, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU5 5LX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£311,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.2%
Price Change
+£133,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£311,000
+75.2%
Sold on 4 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£133,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500
+61.4%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 8 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU5 5LX
← Back to All Properties