Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, SUNNYHILL ROAD, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP1 1SZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,500
Last Sold Price
21 October 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.1%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£179,500
+52.1%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 27 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP1 1SZ
← Back to All Properties