52, HAMBLE DRIVE, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX14 3TE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.0%
Price Change
+£130,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£330,000+65.0%
Sold on 30 September 2015
Terraced
+£130,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950+85.1%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Terraced
+£91,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 5 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1