Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, NELSON STREET, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE16 9AY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.4%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
-3.4%
Sold on 23 September 2011
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000
+0.0%
Sold on 19 December 2008
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+7.4%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+269.9%
Sold on 27 January 2005
Terraced
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 17 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 9AY
← Back to All Properties