19, BOOTH AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M14 6RB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£39,887,285
Last Sold Price
26 November 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22956.2%
Price Change
+£39,714,285 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£39,887,285+22956.2%
Sold on 26 November 2018
Terraced
+£39,714,285 from previous sale
Sale #5
£173,000-24.8%
Sold on 10 January 2014
Terraced
-£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000+27.8%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000+566.7%
Sold on 31 July 2003
Terraced
+£153,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 14 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1