Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, SANDOWN ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 3PL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.1%
Price Change
+£123,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£410,000
+43.1%
Sold on 12 August 2024
Terraced
+£123,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£286,500
+71.6%
Sold on 1 September 2017
Terraced
+£119,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+47.1%
Sold on 21 January 2010
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,500
Sold on 11 August 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 3PL
← Back to All Properties