Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, BRAMLEY HILL, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP4 2AE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+4.7%
Sold on 16 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£129,000
+8.4%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
+3.5%
Sold on 14 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+4.5%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 10 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP4 2AE
← Back to All Properties