Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
526, PORTWAY, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS11 9QQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£337,500
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£337,500
+25.0%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+67.7%
Sold on 10 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,000
+175.2%
Sold on 9 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 3 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS11 9QQ
← Back to All Properties