Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WESTHOLME, MILL ROAD, MARKET RASEN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN8 3BP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,950
Last Sold Price
21 August 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.9%
Price Change
+£39,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£157,950
+33.9%
Sold on 21 August 2018
Detached
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 23 August 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN8 3BP
← Back to All Properties