Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, CAMBRIDGE COURT, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS1 1EJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.9%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+68.9%
Sold on 8 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,950
+35.5%
Sold on 4 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000
+0.0%
Sold on 27 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 27 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS1 1EJ
← Back to All Properties