20, HAIGHTON COURT, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR2 9WL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£142,000+23.5%
Sold on 8 November 2024
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000+105.4%
Sold on 25 July 2019
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,000+30.2%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000+13.2%
Sold on 10 July 1998
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 25 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1