7, HONEYSUCKLE WAY, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B45 9AN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£4,390
Last Sold Price
2 November 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-98.5%
Price Change
-£285,605 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£4,390-98.5%
Sold on 2 November 2018
Other
-£285,605 from previous sale
Sale #2
£289,995
Sold on 31 March 2016
Other
Sale #1