Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, COLUMBIA WAY, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB2 7DT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,950
Last Sold Price
14 September 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£3,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£79,950
+5.2%
Sold on 14 September 2000
Detached
+£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 30 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 7DT
← Back to All Properties