Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, SANDERLING CLOSE, TILBURY, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM18 8FF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£330,000
+29.4%
Sold on 16 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£255,000
+29.4%
Sold on 9 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,000
Sold on 23 December 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM18 8FF
← Back to All Properties