35, INFIRMARY ROAD, WORKINGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA

CA14 2UG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£83,500
Last Sold Price
7 December 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.4%
Price Change
-£31,495 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£83,500-27.4%
Sold on 7 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£31,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,995
Sold on 30 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1