Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BLANTYRE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 3HS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.2%
Price Change
+£62,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,500
+50.2%
Sold on 30 June 2025
Terraced
+£62,700 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,800
-0.2%
Sold on 5 May 2023
Terraced
-£200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+191.0%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Terraced
+£82,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 5 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 3HS
← Back to All Properties