Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BUTCHER STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS11 5WF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,500
Last Sold Price
21 September 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,500
+27.3%
Sold on 21 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 23 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS11 5WF
← Back to All Properties