Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, NURSERY RISE, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 1XW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.0%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£192,500
+54.0%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
-10.7%
Sold on 17 December 2013
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+191.7%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 7 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 1XW
← Back to All Properties