Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, CASTLE LODGE AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS26 0ZD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£223,000
+17.4%
Sold on 10 September 2019
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
-5.0%
Sold on 16 August 2013
Terraced
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 25 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS26 0ZD
← Back to All Properties