Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, BURNHAM ROAD, HOCKLEY, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS5 6HQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£437,500
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.3%
Price Change
+£142,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£437,500
+48.3%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+90.3%
Sold on 4 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 23 October 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS5 6HQ
← Back to All Properties