Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, ROBIN GROVE, WYMONDHAM, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR18 9FS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+4.7%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000
+3.9%
Sold on 3 December 2020
Detached
+£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£307,995
Sold on 21 February 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR18 9FS
← Back to All Properties