51, SHAW LANE, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE56 0TG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300
Last Sold Price
9 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.8%
Price Change
-£168,200 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£300-99.8%
Sold on 9 October 2025
Other
-£168,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,500
Sold on 24 August 2023
Other
Sale #1